SIGN UP FOR WINE CLUB
Currently not accepting online orders

Really Really Nice Wines 3500 Magazine St
3500 Magazine St, New Orleans, LA
RETAIL
MERCH
Tote - Chiller
$12.00Coozie - RRNW
$7.00Tote Bag - Wine Large
$40.00
Wine Club Baby Tee Shirt
$35.00
Ask Me Tee Shirt
$30.00Bandana
$12.00VA Tee Shirt
$30.00Hat - Canvas
$35.00
Wine Key - RRNW
$10.00
Bumper Sticker VA
$4.00
Key Chain - RRNW
$10.00Whines Onesie
$20.00
Wine Club Unisex Tee Shirt
$30.00Tote Bag - Small Canvas
$18.00
Sexy Pour Tee Shirt
$30.00
Hat - Corduroy
$40.00Tote Bag -Brat
$25.00Squiggle Pocket Tee Shirt
$40.00RRNW Ice Pack
$3.00Wine Club Go Cups
$3.00Chiller Go Cup Bundle
$16.00Tote - VA LOVERS
$15.00
GIFTS

Bouquet + Bottle: Bubbles
Your beautiful Nightshade Farms bouquet paired with a bottle of Flora Prosecco - a bright, dry, crisp sparkling wine from Veneto, Italy.$120.00
Bouquet + Bottle: Orange
Your beautiful Nightshade Farms bouquet paired with La Rural Moscatel - a tangy, bright, refreshing skin-on Moscatel from Spain.$130.00
Bouquet + Bottle: Rose
Your beautiful Nightshade Farms bouquet paired with Anne Amie Rose - a soft, juicy, fruity rose from Willamette Valley, Oregon.$120.00
SKIN CONTACT
ROSE

Ercole Rosato 1L
Barbera / Dolcetto Light, crisp, refreshing. Piedmont, IT$20.00
Licence IV Rose 1L
$24.00
Terres Promises Apostrophe Rose
$36.00
Rimbert Petit Cochon Rose
$24.00
Parajes del Valle Rose
Bobal Fruit-forward + herbal. Refreshing. Castilla-La-Mancha, SP$21.00
SRC Rosato
Nerello Mascalese / Insolia Minela Etna DOC, Sicily, IT Organic$49.00
Tanganelli Galilejo
Sangiovese Juicy, weighty, tangy. Tuscany, IT No chemicals or pesticides$36.00
La Patience Rose
$21.00
Grape Abduction Rose
$26.00
Elicio Rose
$22.00
Valeriole Ve Rose
$21.00Genestiere Les Galets Rose
$20.00Cellario E Rosato 1L
$25.00
Agerre Txakoli Rose
Hondarrabi zuri / Hondarrabi beltza Citrus-forward with red fruits + tangy acidity. Getariako Txakolina, SP$28.00
Ashanta Amanecer
$33.00Beurer Rose 1.5L
$70.00
Azores Wine Co. Rose Vulcanico
$45.00
Ameztoi Rubentis Rose
$28.00Zillamina Rose
$20.00
Tempier Rose Bandol
$70.00
Mary Taylor Touraine Rose
$21.00Christina Rose
$28.00Gaspard Rose
$25.00Gonc Anna Rose
$20.00Atlantico Zestos Rosado
$22.00Red Tail Ridge Dry Rose
$27.00Collecapretta Rosato
$49.00Pierre Borel L'Homme Canon Rose
$32.00Vignes Fresche Radicalement Rose
$33.00Fitapreta Fresh Squeezed Rose
$32.00Beru Athenais Pinot Gris Rose
$84.00Tessier Cheverny Rose
$35.00Lioco Carignan Rose
$33.00
ORANGE

Vodopivec Vitoska Bianco 2018
$80.00
Serragghia Zibibibo Siciliane White
$135.00
Limited Addition Constant Crush Orange
$27.00
Sauveterre Bouchat M
$40.00Radikon Friuli Slatnik 2023
$59.00Kumpf + Meyer Hedoniste Restons Nature
$43.00Radikon Sivi Pinot 2022
$59.00
Parajes del Valle Orange
$21.00Radikon O... (oslavje) 2018 1L
$108.00Milan Nestarec Hedonista
$38.00
Nanit Orange
$19.00
Jean-Yves Peron I Vicini Moscato 2021
$60.00
Octavin Ivre de Vivre
$48.00
SoHu Orange
$23.00
Gulp Hablo Orange 1L
$28.00
Rietsch Demoiselle Gewurz
$53.00
Azimut Brisat Orange
$28.00
Matassa Cuvee Marguerite 2024
$52.00
Radikon Ribolla 3781 2019 1L
$265.00
Calvez Bobinet Orangette
$38.00
Arnoux Savagnin Macere Paradoxe
$38.00
Ashanta Aida Pinot Gris
$32.00
La Rural Moscatel d'Alexandria
$43.00
Grape Abduction Orange
$26.00Furlani Altopiano Orange
$27.00
Kiki & Juan Orange
$26.00
Dinamo Orange
$27.00
Cabecas do Reguengo Respiro Lagar ORANGE
$30.00Mae Son Orange
$30.00Gulp Hablo Orange CAN
$8.00
Luna Duna Naranjo
$20.00Riffo Desorden de Blancos
$21.00
Swick The Flood
$30.00
Dm des Fables Poison Ivy
$58.00Roberto Henriquez Rivera Notro Blanco
$35.00
Octavin Cigogne VdF White
$48.00
Ceppaiolo CeppaBianco
$36.00
Calle Dharma Orange
$28.00Peccadillo Orange
$27.00Martha Stoumen Post Flirtation Orange
$31.00Balaguer Tragolargo Bianco
$30.00Populis Macerated White
$26.00
Breaking Bread Marmalade
$30.00CoZs Pop Branco Macerado
$31.00Domini del Leone Veneto Bianco Orange
$31.00Montenidoli Tradizionale
$36.00Einhart Orange
$37.00Tanganelli Pipirii Orange
$33.00Testalonga Sweet Cheeks
$30.00
SPAIN
WHITE

Ramiro Ibanez UBE Miraflores Blanco
$52.00
Ostatu Rioja Blanco
$24.00
Parajes del Valle White
$21.00
Guimaro Ribeira Sacra Blanco
$37.00
Nanclares Prieto Porta Franca
$50.00
Nanclares Prieto Soverribas
$68.00
Nanclares Prieto O Bocoi Vello
$53.00
Txampian Txakoli Blanco
$24.00Zillamina Bianco
$20.00
Gramona Gessami
$32.00
Ameztoi Txakolina White
$33.00Vera de Estanas Tardana Blanco
$26.00
Atlantico Columna Albarino
$27.00Buil & Gine Nosis
$23.00Forlong Blanco
$32.00Anima Mundi Gres
$34.00Barco del Corneta Loseco
$33.00Vinificate Amorro Blanco
$25.00
RED

Envinate Lousas Misturado de Abelada
$50.00
Naranjuez Pinot Negra
$43.00Envinate Lousas Vinas de Aldea Tinto 2023
$50.00
Cati Ribot Escursac
$50.00
Gulp Hablo Red 1L
$22.00
Cati Ribot Son Llebre Negre
$48.00
Parajes del Valle Red
$21.00
Envinate Taganan Parcela Margalagua
$100.00
Peixes da Rocha Tinto
$37.00Guimaro Ribeira Sacra Tinto
$30.00Mendall Terme de Laureano Signed Ed
$40.00
Ponce La Xara
$28.00
Naranjuez Prisa Mata
$27.00
Nanclares Prieto O Son das Pisadas
$40.00Carmen Uriarte Mahaia
$30.00Ameztoi Stimatum Tkax Tinto
$35.00Olivier Riviere Rayos Uva Rioja
$30.00Les Argiles Montsant Negre
$33.00Garnachill Tinto
$20.00Forlong Petit Forlong Tinto
$32.00

Tanganelli Galilejo
$36.00
Sangiovese Juicy, weighty, tangy. Tuscany, IT No chemicals or pesticides
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1